Jojoba Oil

160405

Weight based shipping charges as applicable is calculated and added in the invoice for doorstep delivery by the Postal Department.

SKU: LS Category:

Description

Properties: Jojoba oil is readily absorbed by the skin and works well for dry, mature skin, acne and hair care. An antioxidant, it does not become rancid and can prevent rancidity in other oils. It is a very good massage oil with a fine texture.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Quantity

2cc, 8cc, 12cc, 15cc, 30cc

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jojoba Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *